Arena 11 · Electro Valley

Updated Oct 7, 2026

Arena 11 Tier List | Electro Valley

Every card you can own in Electro Valley, ranked S to D by win rate measured in Ranked play over the last three weeks. Our battle data starts at 5,000 trophies, so these are global numbers filtered to Arena 11's card pool rather than arena-local ones.

Cards available

80

Data

Ranked, global

Make us a preferred source on Google

S · +2.0 or more
A · +0.5 to +2.0
B · within ±0.5
C · -0.5 to -2.0
D · -2.0 or more

baseline 49.71%

S Tier

3 cards· 911,156 battles measured

A Tier

21 cards· 11,785,480 battles measured

B Tier

18 cards· 9,753,903 battles measured

C Tier

21 cards· 6,592,436 battles measured

D Tier

17 cards· 2,325,941 battles measured

Full rankings

SORT

Usage
Win rate
Battles
Elixir

TYPE

Spell
Troop
Building

RARITY

epic
rare
common
legendary
#CardTierWin rateUsageBattlesElixir
1Barbarian BarrelA51.5%27.6%2,262,4932
2FireballA50.2%23.6%1,936,5504
3ArrowsB49.6%22.6%1,855,5103
4SkeletonsB49.6%19.5%1,600,0211
5The LogC48.5%19.3%1,581,6592
6Hog RiderC48.0%13.6%1,116,5544
7LightningA50.2%11.9%979,7136
8Electro SpiritB49.7%11.6%954,7531
9ZapB49.6%11.5%945,6082
10Electro WizardA50.9%11.3%923,9074
11Ice SpiritC48.6%10.8%886,7031
12PoisonB49.5%10.2%833,8134
13Minion GiantA51.3%8.6%707,1564
14MinionsB50.0%8.5%694,5193
15Goblin GangB49.5%7.6%623,2563
16GolemA50.8%7.5%616,3648
17Goblin HutA50.7%6.5%537,9724
18Dart GoblinC48.8%6.5%535,4643
19ZappiesS51.8%5.7%470,6774
20FreezeA51.0%5.7%469,0204
21Giant SkeletonA51.3%5.4%443,6226
22MinerB49.6%5.4%443,2053
23CannonD47.6%4.6%381,1633
24BatsD47.7%4.5%365,9522
25Mini P.E.K.K.AC49.0%4.5%365,7104
26SparkyA50.5%4.4%362,1526
27PrincessB49.2%4.4%357,6593
28RocketC48.0%3.9%321,1816
29GuardsB49.4%3.9%319,0243
30Ice GolemA50.6%3.8%312,5542
31Skeleton ArmyD47.6%3.7%301,9133
32FurnaceS52.2%3.7%300,7914
33Inferno TowerC48.4%3.4%276,2545
34Skeleton DragonsA51.6%3.3%271,7034
35TeslaD46.4%3.2%265,7214
36Rune GiantA51.5%3.1%257,3854
37Goblin BarrelD46.4%3.1%254,2673
38Bomb TowerA50.9%3.1%252,5354
39PrinceB49.5%3.0%250,2785
40Dark PrinceA51.0%3.0%248,6514
41BomberA50.5%3.0%248,4432
42KnightC48.8%2.9%238,8573
43TombstoneA50.7%2.8%229,8063
44P.E.K.K.AB50.1%2.8%229,6987
45BalloonA50.5%2.7%224,9295
46GiantA50.8%2.5%206,8885
47Wall BreakersC49.2%2.5%204,7302
48HunterA50.7%2.1%174,3464
49Baby DragonC48.6%2.0%167,9214
50Fire SpiritC48.1%2.0%165,7671
51Flying MachineB50.1%2.0%165,2614
52Giant SnowballB50.0%2.0%162,6032
53Ram RiderB49.2%1.7%139,6895
54Three MusketeersS51.7%1.7%139,6889
55Mega KnightD47.5%1.7%138,4187
56X-BowC48.7%1.5%126,4086
57Goblin CageA50.3%1.4%119,2914
58Mega MinionC48.8%1.4%111,2663
59Inferno DragonC48.1%1.3%106,3864
60ValkyrieD45.0%1.2%100,9954
61Skeleton BarrelD45.8%1.2%96,5663
62Royal HogsB49.6%1.1%93,1185
63MusketeerD46.7%1.1%90,7574
64Spear GoblinsC48.9%1.1%87,9542
65WitchD43.2%1.0%84,7415
66GoblinsC49.2%0.9%76,6662
67BarbariansB50.0%0.9%72,4925
68Royal RecruitsC48.4%0.8%65,3117
69Minion HordeD45.3%0.7%57,4255
70Battle RamC48.4%0.7%56,1144
71Battle HealerC49.0%0.7%54,7664
72ArchersD46.7%0.6%50,4283
73Elite BarbariansD46.5%0.5%42,1386
74BerserkerC48.4%0.5%40,9392
75WizardD42.7%0.5%40,5455
76MortarD47.1%0.3%22,5284
77Royal GiantD47.1%0.3%21,3056
78Goblin GiantB49.2%0.2%13,3966
79Electro DragonD45.0%0.1%11,0795
80Barbarian HutC47.7%0.1%5,8266

How this tier list works

Our battle data begins at 5,000 trophies (Arena 15), so arenas below that rank their unlocked card pool by global Ranked win rate instead of arena-local numbers. That answers the question that matters here, which of the cards you can own is strongest, while staying honest about where the measurement comes from. From Arena 15 up, every arena page switches to battles fought at its own trophy range.